Register | Partners Login | 06/12/2019
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

SFPP-C10-XX-CWDM,

3889-XX


SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, CWDM, Duplex LC, 1xx0nm (1470-1610nm)/EML, 10km, 10dB power budget

Back to previous page
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design